Ładowanie...

I liga wojewódzka B2 Junior Młodszy

M Z R P BZ BS +/- PKT

TERMINARZ DRUŻYNY Z KATEGORII U-16

1. kolejka - 20 sierpnia, godz. 14:00
Widzew Łódź - Włókniarz Pabianice 8:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Jakub Pławski 7', 49',  Jakub Dryzner 12', Krzysztof Supera 29', 78', Daniel Tutaj 40', Jakub Loręcki 55', Jakub Kolęda 90'

 

2. kolejka - 14 września, godz. 16:30
Pogoń Zduńska Wola - Widzew Łódź 0:12
Bramki dla Widzewa: Jakub Dryzner 5', Jakub Pławski 9', Oliwier Michułka 11', Jakub Loręcki 19', Jakub Kolęda 24', Krzysztof Supera 34', Kacper Kuciński 49', 76', 88', Adrian Dziamski 79', Robert Grobel 82', 90'

 

3. kolejka - 3 września, godz. 10:00
Widzew Łódź - AKS SMS Łódź 7:5
Bramki dla Widzewa: Krzysztof Supera 8', 68' Antoni Ziółkowski 21', Kacper Kuciński 62', Dawid Miksa 64', Jakub Pławski 66', Michał Bucki 81'

 

4. kolejka - 7 września, godz. 16:00
Pelikan Łowicz - Widzew Łódź 0:9
Bramki dla Widzewa: Kacper Kuciński 6', 10', 17', Jakub Pławski 20', Krzysztof Supera 28', Marcel Bezat 58', Adrian Dziamski 68', Tomasz Piekut 81', 85'

 

5. kolejka - 10 września, godz. 10:00
Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów 6:3
Bramki dla Widzewa: Jakub Pławski 19', 55', Krzysztof Supera 33', Jakub Loręcki 59', Jakub Kolęda 65', 90'

 

6. kolejka - 17 września, godz. 10:00
UKS SMS Łódź - Widzew Łódź 2:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Robert Grobel 3', Marcel Wencel 72'

 

7. kolejka - 24 września, godz. 9:00
Widzew Łódź - ŁKS Łódź 2:1
Bramki dla Widzewa: Michał Bucki 19', Igor Skopiński 57'

 

8. kolejka - 1 października, godz. 14:00
Włókniarz Pabianice - Widzew Łódź 2:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Jakub Pławski 5', Daniel Gryzio 86'

 

9. kolejka - 8 października, godz. 10:00
Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Zduńska Wola 21:0
Bramki dla Widzewa: Jakub Pławski 6', 15', 28' 50', 54', Jakub Loręcki 14', 35', 38', 44', 53', Hubert Stanisławski 43', 56', Maciej Walada 52', 67', Michał Bucki 63', 74', 80', 85', Stanisław Zalewski 78' sam., Krzysztof Supera 87', 89'

 

10. kolejka - 19 listopada, godz. 11:00
AKS SMS Łódź - Widzew Łódź

 

11. kolejka - 23 października, godz. 16:00
Widzew Łódź - Pelikan Łowicz 9:0
Bramki dla Widzewa: Maciej Walada 2', Krzysztof Supera 38', 49', Hubert Stanisławski 42', 59', Jakub Loręcki 48', 52', Jakub Kolęda 61', 69'

 

12. kolejka - 29 października, godz. 13:00
GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź 0:3
Bramki dla Widzewa: Jakub Kolęda 30', Tomasz Piekut 40', Jakub Pławski 47'

 

13. kolejka - 5 listopada, godz. 10:00
Widzew Łódź - UKS SMS Łódź 1:0
Bramka dla Widzewa: Antoni Ziółkowski 60'

 

14. kolejka - 11 listopada, godz. 14:00
ŁKS Łódź - Widzew Łódź 4:1
Bramka dla Widzewa: Krzysztof Supera 10'