Ładowanie...

BETCRIS IV LIGA

M Z R P BZ BS +/- PKT

Terminarz Betcris IV ligi

1. kolejka - 6 sierpnia 2022, godz. 18:00
WKS Wieluń – Widzew II Łódź 1:6
Bramki dla Widzewa: Ignacy Dawid 16', Daniel Mąka 28', 68', Konrad Niedzielski 33', 50', 74'

 

2. kolejka - 10 sierpnia 2022, godz. 16:30
Widzew II Łódź – Stal Niewiadów 8:0
Bramki dla Widzewa: Konrad Niedzielski 3', 6', 35', Daniel Mąka 38', 48', 49', Łukasz Plichta 56', Kacper Trenkner 77'

 

3. kolejka - 13 sierpnia 2022, godz. 16:00
Boruta Zgierz – Widzew II Łódź 0:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Daniel Mąka 79' k., 90+4' k.

 

4. kolejka - 20 sierpnia 2022, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź – Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 0:0

 

5. kolejka - 24 sierpnia 2022, godz. 17:00
GKS Bełchatów – Widzew II Łódź 0:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Mateusz Kempski 68', Kacper Trenkner 90+4'

 

6. kolejka - 27 sierpnia 2022, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź – Jutrzenka Drzewce 6:0
Bramki dla Widzewa: Mateusz Kempski 6’, 27’, 55’, Daniel Mąka 12’, 50’, Filip Przybułek 72’

 

7. kolejka - 3 września 2022, godz. 17:00
Pogoń Zduńska Wola – Widzew II Łódź 2:3
Bramki dla Widzewa: Filip Przybułek 12’, Daniel Mąka 75’, Konrad Niedzielski 85'

 

8. kolejka - 7 września 2022, godz. 16:30
Widzew II Łódź – Ceramika Opoczno 3:0
Bramki dla Widzewa: Mateusz Kempski 39', Daniel Mąka 62' (k), 78'

 

9. kolejka - 11 września 2022, godz. 16:00
Orkan Buczek – Widzew II Łódź 1:3
Bramki dla Widzewa: Daniel Mąka 10', Maciej Kazimierowicz 13', Konrad Niedzielski 33'

 

III runda okręgowego Pucharu Polski - 14 września 2022, godz. 19:00
Termy Ner Poddębice - Widzew II Łódź 0:5
Bramki dla Widzewa: Patryk Glicner 12', Filip Przybułek 42', Kamil Tlaga 50', Mateusz Kempski 52', Daniel Chwałowski 69'

 

10. kolejka - 17 września 2022, godz. 14:30
Widzew II Łódź – AKS SMS Łódź 1:0
Bramka dla Widzewa: Konrad Niedzielski 68'

 

11. kolejka - 24 września 2022, godz. 11:00
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – Widzew II Łódź 1:3
Bramki dla Widzewa: Mateusz Kempski 11’, 39’, 90+5' 

 

IV runda okręgowego Pucharu Polski - 27 września 2022, godz. 16:00
LZS Justynów - Widzew II Łódź 3:4
Bramki dla Widzewa: Jakub Juchacz 10’, 20’, Konrad Niedzielski 83', Daniel Chwałowski 84' (k)

 

12. kolejka - 30 września 2022, godz. 18:00
Widzew II Łódź – RKS Radomsko 2:0
Bramki dla Widzewa: Dawid Owczarek 24', Daniel Mąka 45' (k)

 

13. kolejka - 8 października 2022, godz. 16:00
Zryw Wygoda – Widzew II Łódź 0:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Damian Pokorski 7', Konrad Niedzielski 74'

 

V runda okręgowego Pucharu Polski - 12 października 2022, godz. 16:30
Boruta Zgierz - Widzew II Łódź 1:0

 

14. kolejka - 15 października 2022, godz. 14:30
Widzew II Łódź – Skalnik Sulejów 3:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Mateusz Kempski 66', Łukasz Burliga 72', Maciej Kazimierowicz 90+4'

 

15. kolejka - 22 października 2022, godz. 15:00
Omega Kleszczów – Widzew II Łódź 1:1
Bramka dla Widzewa: Filip Przybułek 36' (k)

 

16. kolejka - 28 października 2022, godz. 18:00
Widzew II Łódź – KS Kutno 2:1
Bramki dla Widzewa: Jakub Sypek 25', Kamil Cybulski 57'

 

17. kolejka - 6 listopada 2022, godz. 12:00
LKS Kwiatkowice – Widzew II Łódź 0:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Patryk Różycki sam. 8’, Filip Zawadzki 15’

 

18. kolejka - 11 listopada 2022, godz. 14:00
Włókniarz Zelów – Widzew II Łódź 0:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Daniel Mąka 49', Konrad Niedzielski 81'

 

19. kolejka - 19 listopada 2022, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź – Zjednoczeni Stryków 1:0
Bramka dla Widzewa: Konrad Niedzielski 21'

 

20. kolejka - 4-5 marca 2023
Widzew II Łódź - WKS 1957 Zelów

 

21. kolejka - 11-12 marca 2023
Stal Niewiadów - Widzew II Łódź

 

22. kolejka - 18-19 marca 2023
Widzew II Łódź - Boruta Zgierz

 

23. kolejka - 25-26 marca 2023
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski - Widzew II Łódź

 

24. kolejka - 1-2 kwietnia 2023
Widzew II Łódź - GKS Bełchatów

 

25. kolejka - 8 kwietnia 2023
Jutrzenka Drzewce - Widzew II Łódź

 

26. kolejka - 15-16 kwietnia 2023
Widzew II Łódź - Pogoń Zduńska Wola

 

27. kolejka - 22-23 kwietnia 2023
Ceramika Opoczno - Widzew II Łódź

 

28. kolejka - 26 kwietnia 2023
Widzew II Łódź - Orkan Buczek

 

29. kolejka - 29-30 kwietnia 2023
AKS SMS Łódź - Widzew II Łódź

 

30. kolejka - 6-7 maja 2023
Widzew II Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

 

31. kolejka - 13-14 maja 2023
RKS Radomsko - Widzew II Łódź

 

32. kolejka - 20-21 maja 2023
Widzew II Łódź - Zryw Wygoda

 

33. kolejka - 27-28 maja 2023
Skalnik Sulejów - Widzew II Łódź

 

34. kolejka - 31 maja 2023
Widzew II Łódź - Omega Kleszczów

 

35. kolejka - 3-4 czerwca 2023
KS Kutno - Widzew II Łódź

 

36. kolejka - 10-11 czerwca 2023
Widzew II Łódź - LKS Kwiatkowice

 

37. kolejka - 17-18 czerwca 2023
Widzew II Łódź - Włókniarz Zelów

 

38. kolejka - 24-25 czerwca 2023
Zjednoczeni Stryków - Widzew II Łódź