1. kolejka - 12 sierpnia 2023, godz. 11:00
Widzew II Łódź - Włókniarz Zelów 6:0
Bramki dla Widzewa: Konrad Niedzielski 19', Daniel Tanżyna 22', Kamil Tlaga 30', 69' (k.), Łukasz Plichta 53', Ernest Kurzawa 85' (k.)
2. kolejka - 16 sierpnia 2023, godz. 18:00
Skalnik Sulejów - Widzew II Łódź 3:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Konrad Niedzielski 35', 68'
3. kolejka - 19 sierpnia 2023, godz. 11:00
Widzew II Łódź - KS Kutno 0:0
4. kolejka - 26 sierpnia 2023, godz. 17:00
RKS Radomsko - Widzew II Łódź 1:3
Bramki dla Widzewa: Wiktor Preuss 17', Kamil Andrzejkiewicz 60', Dawid Owczarek 81'
5. kolejka - 2 września 2023, godz. 13:00
Widzew II Łódź - Zryw Wygoda 5:1
Bramki dla Widzewa: Konrad Niedzielski 13', Daniel Mąka 26' (k.), 33' (k.), Daniel Tanżyna 53', Kamil Cybulski 73'
6. kolejka - 6 września 2023, godz. 17:00
Ceramika Opoczno - Widzew II Łódź 2:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Daniel Tanżyna 21', 68'
7. kolejka - 9 września 2023, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź - Zjednoczeni Stryków 3:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Kamil Cybulski 40', Kamil Andrzejkiewicz 90', Konrad Niedzielski 90+3'
8. kolejka - 16 września 2023, godz. 16:30
Szczerbiec Wolbórz - Widzew II Łódź 1:1
Bramka dla Widzewa: Kamil Cybulski 23'
9. kolejka - 23 września 2023, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź - ŁKS III Łódź 1:1
Bramka dla Widzewa: Daniel Mąka 26' (k.)
IV runda okręgowego Pucharu Polski - 27 września 2023, godz. 12:00
ŁKS III Łódź - Widzew II Łódź 3:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Daniel Mąka 32' (k.), Konrad Niedzielski 34'
10. kolejka - 30 września 2023, godz. 15:00
Warta Działoszyn - Widzew II Łódź 1:0
11. kolejka - 7 października 2023, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź - Start Brzeziny 1:0
Bramka dla Widzewa: Konrad Niedzielski 57'
12. kolejka - 14 października 2023, godz. 15:00
Boruta Zgierz - Widzew II Łódź 0:3 wo.
Bramki dla Widzewa: Hubert Lenart 12', Daniel Chwałowski 45+2', Konrad Niedzielski 56'
13. kolejka - 21 października 2023, godz. 13:00
Widzew II Łódź - Omega Kleszczów 7:0
Bramki dla Widzewa: Konrad Niedzielski 7', 53', Leon Madej 18', Daniel Mąka 21', Łukasz Plichta 24', Dawid Owczarek 47', Marcel Przybylski 82'
14. kolejka - 28 października 2023, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź - Orkan Buczek 2:1
Bramki dla Widzewa: Daniel Mąka 61' (k.), Daniel Tanżyna 78'
15. kolejka - 4 listopada 2023, godz. 13:00
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki - Widzew II Łódź 1:1
Bramka dla Widzewa: Daniel Mąka 90+5' (k.)
16. kolejka - 12 listopada 2023, godz. 12:00
Widzew II Łódź - Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski 2:1
Bramki dla Widzewa: Damian Pokorski 3', Daniel Mąka 70' (k.)
17. kolejka - 18 listopada 2023, godz. 12:00
AKS SMS Łódź - Widzew II Łódź 2:2
Bramki dla Widzewa: Kamil Andrzejkiewicz 16', 74'
18. kolejka - 16 marca 2024, godz. 15:30
Włókniarz Zelów - Widzew II Łódź
19. kolejka - 23 marca 2024, godz. 15:00
Widzew II Łódź - Skalnik Sulejów
20. kolejka - 30 marca 2024, godz. 13:00
KS Kutno - Widzew II Łódź
21. kolejka - 6 kwietnia 2024
Widzew II Łódź - RKS Radomsko
22. kolejka - 13 kwietnia 2024
Zryw Wygoda - Widzew II Łódź
23. kolejka - 20 kwietnia 2024
Widzew II Łódź - Ceramika Opoczno
24. kolejka - 27 kwietnia 2024
Zjednoczeni Stryków - Widzew II Łódź
25. kolejka - 4 maja 2024
Widzew II Łódź - Szczerbiec Wolbórz
26. kolejka - 11 maja 2024
ŁKS III Łódź - Widzew II Łódź
27. kolejka - 18 maja 2024
Widzew II Łódź - Warta Działoszyn
28. kolejka - 25 maja 2024
Start Brzeziny - Widzew II Łódź
29. kolejka - 29 maja 2024
Widzew II Łódź - Boruta Zgierz
30. kolejka - 1 czerwca 2024
Omega Kleszczów - Widzew II Łódź
31. kolejka - 8 czerwca 2024
Orkan Buczek - Widzew II Łódź
32. kolejka - 12 czerwca 2024
Widzew II Łódź - Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
33. kolejka - 15 czerwca 2024, godz. 17:00
Polonia Piotrków Trybunalski - Widzew II Łódź
34. kolejka - 23 czerwca 2024, godz. 17:00
Widzew II Łódź - AKS SMS Łódź