Teminarz rozgrywek

Kolejka 1
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Górnik Łęczna 21.07.2018 17:00 2-2
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 20.07.2018 18:00 0-1
Resovia vs. Znicz Pruszków 21.07.2018 17:30 1-3
Elana Toruń vs. Rozwój Katowice 22.07.2018 15:00 2-2
Widzew Łódź vs. Olimpia Elbląg 21.07.2018 19:10 1-0
Błękitni Stargard vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 21.07.2018 16:00 1-2
Pogoń Siedlce vs. GKS Bełchatów 21.07.2018 17:00 0-0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Ruch Chorzów 21.07.2018 17:00 1-0
Radomiak Radom vs. Skra Częstochowa 21.07.2018 18:00 1-0
Kolejka 2
Górnik Łęczna vs. Skra Częstochowa 28.07.2018 20:00 2-1
Ruch Chorzów vs. Radomiak Radom 28.07.2018 18:00 0-2
GKS Bełchatów vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 28.07.2018 19:00 2-0
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Pogoń Siedlce 28.07.2018 18:00 2-0
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Błękitni Stargard 29.07.2018 18:00 0-1
Rozwój Katowice vs. Widzew Łódź 28.07.2018 17:00 0-4
Znicz Pruszków vs. Elana Toruń 28.07.2018 18:00 0-2
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Resovia 28.07.2018 17:00 2-1
Gryf Wejherowo vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 28.07.2018 17:00 1-0
Kolejka 3
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Górnik Łęczna 03.08.2018 18:00 1-2
Resovia vs. Gryf Wejherowo 04.08.2018 17:00 1-1
Elana Toruń vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 04.08.2018 17:00 2-1
Widzew Łódź vs. Znicz Pruszków 04.08.2018 19:10 1-1
Błękitni Stargard vs. Rozwój Katowice 04.08.2018 16:00 1-1
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Olimpia Elbląg 04.08.2018 17:00 0-1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 04.08.2018 17:00 1-0
Radomiak Radom vs. GKS Bełchatów 04.08.2018 18:00 1-1
Ruch Chorzów vs. Skra Częstochowa 04.08.2018 00:00 4-0
Kolejka 4
Górnik Łęczna vs. Ruch Chorzów 11.08.2018 20:00 5-1
GKS Bełchatów vs. Skra Częstochowa 11.08.2018 19:00 3-0
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Radomiak Radom 11.08.2018 18:00 1-0
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 12.08.2018 19:45 0-2
Rozwój Katowice vs. Pogoń Siedlce 11.08.2018 17:00 2-2
Znicz Pruszków vs. Błękitni Stargard 11.08.2018 00:00 1-2
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Widzew Łódź 11.08.2018 17:00 3-0
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Elana Toruń 11.08.2018 17:00 3-1
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Resovia 11.08.2018 17:00 2-1
Kolejka 5
Resovia vs. Górnik Łęczna 18.08.2018 12:00 2-2
Elana Toruń vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 18.08.2018 17:00 3-0
Widzew Łódź vs. Gryf Wejherowo 18.08.2018 19:10 3-1
Błękitni Stargard vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 18.08.2018 16:00 1-0
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Znicz Pruszków 18.08.2018 17:00 0-3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Rozwój Katowice 18.08.2018 17:00 1-0
Radomiak Radom vs. Olimpia Elbląg 18.08.2018 18:00 5-0
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Skra Częstochowa 18.08.2018 00:00 4-0
Ruch Chorzów vs. GKS Bełchatów 18.08.2018 00:00 2-2
Kolejka 6
Górnik Łęczna vs. GKS Bełchatów 22.08.2018 18:00 1-1
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Ruch Chorzów 22.08.2018 18:00 0-0
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Skra Częstochowa 22.08.2018 19:45 1-0
Rozwój Katowice vs. Radomiak Radom 22.08.2018 17:00 1-0
Znicz Pruszków vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 22.08.2018 00:00 2-2
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Pogoń Siedlce 22.08.2018 17:00 0-2
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Błękitni Stargard 22.08.2018 18:00 2-0
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Widzew Łódź 22.08.2018 17:00 2-2
Resovia vs. Elana Toruń 22.08.2018 17:00 0-0
Kolejka 7
Elana Toruń vs. Górnik Łęczna 26.08.2018 15:00 2-0
Widzew Łódź vs. Resovia 25.08.2018 19:10 2-1
Błękitni Stargard vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 26.08.2018 16:00 1-1
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Gryf Wejherowo 25.08.2018 00:00 7-2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 25.08.2018 17:00 3-0
Radomiak Radom vs. Znicz Pruszków 26.08.2018 17:00 4-0
Skra Częstochowa vs. Rozwój Katowice 25.08.2018 00:00 2-0
Ruch Chorzów vs. Olimpia Elbląg 25.08.2018 00:00 1-0
GKS Bełchatów vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 25.08.2018 18:00 2-1
Kolejka 8
Górnik Łęczna vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 01.09.2018 18:00 1-3
Olimpia Elbląg vs. GKS Bełchatów 01.09.2018 19:45 0-1
Rozwój Katowice vs. Ruch Chorzów 01.09.2018 17:00 0-3
Znicz Pruszków vs. Skra Częstochowa 01.09.2018 00:00 2-1
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Radomiak Radom 01.09.2018 17:00 0-0
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 02.09.2018 16:00 1-1
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Pogoń Siedlce 01.09.2018 17:00 1-1
Resovia vs. Błękitni Stargard 01.09.2018 16:00 1-0
Elana Toruń vs. Widzew Łódź 01.09.2018 16:00 0-0
Kolejka 9
Widzew Łódź vs. Górnik Łęczna 08.09.2018 19:10 3-0
Błękitni Stargard vs. Elana Toruń 08.09.2018 16:00 1-2
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Resovia 08.09.2018 16:00 1-3
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 08.09.2018 16:00 0-2
Radomiak Radom vs. Gryf Wejherowo 08.09.2018 17:00 3-0
Skra Częstochowa vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 08.09.2018 00:00 3-2
Ruch Chorzów vs. Znicz Pruszków 08.09.2018 00:00 1-1
GKS Bełchatów vs. Rozwój Katowice 08.09.2018 18:00 2-1
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Olimpia Elbląg 08.09.2018 18:00 3-0
Kolejka 10
Górnik Łęczna vs. Olimpia Elbląg 15.09.2018 18:00 2-1
Rozwój Katowice vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 16.09.2018 15:00 1-2
Znicz Pruszków vs. GKS Bełchatów 15.09.2018 00:00 1-0
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Ruch Chorzów 15.09.2018 16:00 2-2
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Skra Częstochowa 16.09.2018 16:00 0-1
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Radomiak Radom 15.09.2018 17:00 2-2
Resovia vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15.09.2018 16:00 3-0
Elana Toruń vs. Pogoń Siedlce 15.09.2018 16:00 3-0
Widzew Łódź vs. Błękitni Stargard 15.09.2018 19:10 4-2
Kolejka 11
Błękitni Stargard vs. Górnik Łęczna 22.09.2018 16:00 0-2
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Widzew Łódź 22.09.2018 18:00 0-1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Elana Toruń 22.09.2018 16:00 2-2
Radomiak Radom vs. Resovia 22.09.2018 16:00 5-0
Skra Częstochowa vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 22.09.2018 00:00 0-0
Ruch Chorzów vs. Gryf Wejherowo 22.09.2018 00:00 1-1
GKS Bełchatów vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 22.09.2018 17:00 1-2
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Znicz Pruszków 22.09.2018 18:00 1-1
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Rozwój Katowice 22.09.2018 19:45 1-2
Kolejka 12
Górnik Łęczna vs. Rozwój Katowice 30.09.2018 18:00 2-2
Znicz Pruszków vs. Olimpia Elbląg 29.09.2018 00:00 1-1
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 29.09.2018 15:00 4-2
Gryf Wejherowo vs. GKS Bełchatów 30.09.2018 14:00 0-1
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Ruch Chorzów 29.09.2018 17:00 1-0
Resovia vs. Skra Częstochowa 29.09.2018 15:00 2-2
Elana Toruń vs. Radomiak Radom 30.09.2018 15:00 2-1
Widzew Łódź vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29.09.2018 19:10 4-0
Błękitni Stargard vs. Pogoń Siedlce 29.09.2018 16:00 3-0
Kolejka 13
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Górnik Łęczna 06.10.2018 17:00 4-0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Błękitni Stargard 06.10.2018 15:00 0-1
Radomiak Radom vs. Widzew Łódź 06.10.2018 15:30 0-1
Skra Częstochowa vs. Elana Toruń 06.10.2018 00:00 1-2
Ruch Chorzów vs. Resovia 06.10.2018 00:00 5-1
GKS Bełchatów vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 06.10.2018 17:00 1-0
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Gryf Wejherowo 06.10.2018 18:00 1-2
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 06.10.2018 19:45 3-2
Rozwój Katowice vs. Znicz Pruszków 06.10.2018 15:00 1-3
Kolejka 14
Górnik Łęczna vs. Znicz Pruszków 13.10.2018 18:00 2-2
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Rozwój Katowice 13.10.2018 15:00 4-0
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Olimpia Elbląg 14.10.2018 14:00 0-2
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 13.10.2018 16:30 1-1
Resovia vs. GKS Bełchatów 13.10.2018 15:00 0-0
Elana Toruń vs. Ruch Chorzów 13.10.2018 15:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Skra Częstochowa 13.10.2018 19:10 2-0
Błękitni Stargard vs. Radomiak Radom 13.10.2018 15:00
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13.10.2018 15:00 2-1
Kolejka 15
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Górnik Łęczna 20.10.2018 15:00 0-3
Radomiak Radom vs. Pogoń Siedlce 20.10.2018 15:00 3-2
Skra Częstochowa vs. Błękitni Stargard 20.10.2018 00:00 1-0
Ruch Chorzów vs. Widzew Łódź 20.10.2018 18:00 1-3
GKS Bełchatów vs. Elana Toruń 20.10.2018 17:00 0-0
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Resovia 20.10.2018 18:00 3-4
Olimpia Elbląg vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 20.10.2018 19:45
Rozwój Katowice vs. Gryf Wejherowo 21.10.2018 15:00 2-1
Znicz Pruszków vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 20.10.2018 00:00 0-2
Kolejka 16
Górnik Łęczna vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 27.10.2018 18:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Znicz Pruszków 28.10.2018 13:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Rozwój Katowice 27.10.2018 16:00
Resovia vs. Olimpia Elbląg 27.10.2018 14:00
Elana Toruń vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 27.10.2018 15:00
Widzew Łódź vs. GKS Bełchatów 27.10.2018 19:10
Błękitni Stargard vs. Ruch Chorzów 27.10.2018 13:00
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Skra Częstochowa 27.10.2018 17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Radomiak Radom 27.10.2018 14:00
Kolejka 17
Radomiak Radom vs. Górnik Łęczna 03.11.2018 14:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 03.11.2018 00:00
Ruch Chorzów vs. Pogoń Siedlce 03.11.2018 00:00
GKS Bełchatów vs. Błękitni Stargard 03.11.2018 17:00
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Widzew Łódź 03.11.2018 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Elana Toruń 03.11.2018 17:00
Rozwój Katowice vs. Resovia 03.11.2018 13:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 03.11.2018 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Gryf Wejherowo 04.11.2018 13:00
Kolejka 18
Górnik Łęczna vs. Gryf Wejherowo 11.11.2018 19:18
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 10.11.2018 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Resovia 10.11.2018 00:00
Rozwój Katowice vs. Elana Toruń 10.11.2018 13:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Widzew Łódź 10.11.2018 00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Błękitni Stargard 10.11.2018 00:00
GKS Bełchatów vs. Pogoń Siedlce 10.11.2018 17:00
Ruch Chorzów vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 10.11.2018 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Radomiak Radom 10.11.2018 00:00
Kolejka 19
Skra Częstochowa vs. Górnik Łęczna 17.11.2018 00:00
Radomiak Radom vs. Ruch Chorzów 17.11.2018 13:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. GKS Bełchatów 17.11.2018 00:00
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 17.11.2018 17:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Olimpia Elbląg 17.11.2018 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Rozwój Katowice 17.11.2018 19:10
Elana Toruń vs. Znicz Pruszków 17.11.2018 13:00
Resovia vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 17.11.2018 13:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Gryf Wejherowo 17.11.2018 00:00
Kolejka 20
Skra Częstochowa vs. Ruch Chorzów 24.11.2018 00:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 25.11.2018 16:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Resovia 25.11.2018 13:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Elana Toruń 24.11.2018 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Widzew Łódź 24.11.2018 00:00
Rozwój Katowice vs. Błękitni Stargard 24.11.2018 13:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Pogoń Siedlce 24.11.2018 00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 24.11.2018 00:00
GKS Bełchatów vs. Radomiak Radom 24.11.2018 17:00
Kolejka 21
Ruch Chorzów vs. Górnik Łęczna 01.12.2018 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. GKS Bełchatów 01.12.2018 00:00
Radomiak Radom vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 01.12.2018 13:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Olimpia Elbląg 01.12.2018 00:00
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Rozwój Katowice 01.12.2018 16:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Znicz Pruszków 01.12.2018 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 01.12.2018 19:10
Elana Toruń vs. Gryf Wejherowo 01.12.2018 13:00
Resovia vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 01.12.2018 12:00
Kolejka 22
Górnik Łęczna vs. Resovia 02.03.2019 00:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Elana Toruń 02.03.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Widzew Łódź 02.03.2019 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Błękitni Stargard 02.03.2019 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Pogoń Siedlce 02.03.2019 00:00
Rozwój Katowice vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 02.03.2019 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Radomiak Radom 02.03.2019 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 02.03.2019 00:00
GKS Bełchatów vs. Ruch Chorzów 02.03.2019 00:00
Kolejka 23
GKS Bełchatów vs. Górnik Łęczna 09.03.2019 00:00
Ruch Chorzów vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 09.03.2019 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Olimpia Elbląg 09.03.2019 00:00
Radomiak Radom vs. Rozwój Katowice 09.03.2019 00:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Znicz Pruszków 09.03.2019 00:00
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 09.03.2019 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Gryf Wejherowo 09.03.2019 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 09.03.2019 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Resovia 09.03.2019 00:00
Kolejka 24
Górnik Łęczna vs. Elana Toruń 16.03.2019 00:00
Resovia vs. Widzew Łódź 16.03.2019 00:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Błękitni Stargard 16.03.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Pogoń Siedlce 16.03.2019 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 16.03.2019 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Radomiak Radom 16.03.2019 00:00
Rozwój Katowice vs. Skra Częstochowa 16.03.2019 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Ruch Chorzów 16.03.2019 00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. GKS Bełchatów 16.03.2019 00:00
Kolejka 25
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Górnik Łęczna 23.03.2019 00:00
GKS Bełchatów vs. Olimpia Elbląg 23.03.2019 00:00
Ruch Chorzów vs. Rozwój Katowice 23.03.2019 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Znicz Pruszków 23.03.2019 00:00
Radomiak Radom vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 23.03.2019 00:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Gryf Wejherowo 23.03.2019 00:00
Pogoń Siedlce vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 23.03.2019 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Resovia 23.03.2019 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Elana Toruń 23.03.2019 00:00
Kolejka 26
Górnik Łęczna vs. Widzew Łódź 30.03.2019 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Błękitni Stargard 30.03.2019 00:00
Resovia vs. Pogoń Siedlce 30.03.2019 00:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 30.03.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Radomiak Radom 30.03.2019 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Skra Częstochowa 30.03.2019 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Ruch Chorzów 30.03.2019 00:00
Rozwój Katowice vs. GKS Bełchatów 30.03.2019 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 30.03.2019 00:00
Kolejka 27
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Górnik Łęczna 06.04.2019 00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Rozwój Katowice 06.04.2019 00:00
GKS Bełchatów vs. Znicz Pruszków 06.04.2019 00:00
Ruch Chorzów vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 06.04.2019 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Gryf Wejherowo 06.04.2019 00:00
Radomiak Radom vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 06.04.2019 00:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Resovia 06.04.2019 00:00
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Elana Toruń 06.04.2019 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Widzew Łódź 06.04.2019 00:00
Kolejka 28
Górnik Łęczna vs. Błękitni Stargard 13.04.2019 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Pogoń Siedlce 13.04.2019 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 13.04.2019 00:00
Resovia vs. Radomiak Radom 13.04.2019 00:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Skra Częstochowa 13.04.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Ruch Chorzów 13.04.2019 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. GKS Bełchatów 13.04.2019 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 13.04.2019 00:00
Rozwój Katowice vs. Olimpia Elbląg 13.04.2019 00:00
Kolejka 29
Rozwój Katowice vs. Górnik Łęczna 20.04.2019 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Znicz Pruszków 20.04.2019 00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 20.04.2019 00:00
GKS Bełchatów vs. Gryf Wejherowo 20.04.2019 00:00
Ruch Chorzów vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 20.04.2019 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Resovia 20.04.2019 00:00
Radomiak Radom vs. Elana Toruń 20.04.2019 00:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Widzew Łódź 20.04.2019 00:00
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Błękitni Stargard 20.04.2019 00:00
Kolejka 30
Górnik Łęczna vs. Pogoń Siedlce 24.04.2019 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 24.04.2019 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Radomiak Radom 24.04.2019 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Skra Częstochowa 24.04.2019 00:00
Resovia vs. Ruch Chorzów 24.04.2019 00:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. GKS Bełchatów 24.04.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 24.04.2019 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Olimpia Elbląg 24.04.2019 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Rozwój Katowice 24.04.2019 00:00
Kolejka 31
Znicz Pruszków vs. Górnik Łęczna 27.04.2019 00:00
Rozwój Katowice vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 27.04.2019 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Gryf Wejherowo 27.04.2019 00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 27.04.2019 00:00
GKS Bełchatów vs. Resovia 27.04.2019 00:00
Ruch Chorzów vs. Elana Toruń 27.04.2019 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Widzew Łódź 27.04.2019 00:00
Radomiak Radom vs. Błękitni Stargard 27.04.2019 00:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Pogoń Siedlce 27.04.2019 00:00
Kolejka 32
Górnik Łęczna vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 04.05.2019 00:00
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Radomiak Radom 04.05.2019 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Skra Częstochowa 04.05.2019 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Ruch Chorzów 04.05.2019 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. GKS Bełchatów 04.05.2019 00:00
Resovia vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 04.05.2019 00:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Olimpia Elbląg 04.05.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Rozwój Katowice 04.05.2019 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Znicz Pruszków 04.05.2019 00:00
Kolejka 33
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Górnik Łęczna 11.05.2019 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Gryf Wejherowo 11.05.2019 00:00
Rozwój Katowice vs. ROW 1964 Rybnik 11.05.2019 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Resovia 11.05.2019 00:00
Olimpia Grudziądz vs. Elana Toruń 11.05.2019 00:00
GKS Bełchatów vs. Widzew Łódź 11.05.2019 00:00
Ruch Chorzów vs. Błękitni Stargard 11.05.2019 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Pogoń Siedlce 11.05.2019 00:00
Radomiak Radom vs. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 11.05.2019 00:00
Kolejka 34
Górnik Łęczna vs. Radomiak Radom 18.05.2019 00:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg vs. Skra Częstochowa 18.05.2019 00:00
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Ruch Chorzów 18.05.2019 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. GKS Bełchatów 18.05.2019 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Olimpia Grudziądz 18.05.2019 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Olimpia Elbląg 18.05.2019 00:00
Resovia vs. Rozwój Katowice 18.05.2019 00:00
ROW 1964 Rybnik vs. Znicz Pruszków 18.05.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 18.05.2019 00:00