Teminarz rozgrywek

Kolejka 1
Stal Rzeszów vs. Pogoń Siedlce 27.07.2019 17:00 3-2
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Skra Częstochowa 27.07.2019 18:00 2-0
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Górnik Łęczna 27.07.2019 17:00 0-1
Górnik Polkowice vs. Błękitni Stargard 27.07.2019 15:00 1-2
Elana Toruń vs. Bytovia Bytów 27.07.2019 17:00 2-1
GKS Katowice vs. Znicz Pruszków 28.07.2019 13:05 1-3
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Resovia 27.07.2019 17:00 1-3
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Lech II Poznań 28.07.2019 19:00 4-0
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Widzew Łódź 27.07.2019 18:00 1-2
Kolejka 2
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Resovia 03.08.2019 17:00 0-0
Znicz Pruszków vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 03.08.2019 00:00 4-1
Gryf Wejherowo vs. GKS Katowice 03.08.2019 17:00 0-2
Bytovia Bytów vs. Widzew Łódź 03.08.2019 18:00 2-1
Błękitni Stargard vs. Elana Toruń 03.08.2019 16:00 1-0
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Górnik Polkowice 04.08.2019 19:00 1-1
Górnik Łęczna vs. Lech II Poznań 03.08.2019 20:09 0-0
Skra Częstochowa vs. Garbarnia Kraków 03.08.2019 00:00 1-3
Stal Rzeszów vs. Legionovia Legionowo 04.08.2019 13:05 3-1
Kolejka 3
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Pogoń Siedlce 10.08.2019 17:30 1-3
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Stal Rzeszów 10.08.2019 17:00 2-1
Lech II Poznań vs. Skra Częstochowa 11.08.2019 13:05 2-0
Górnik Polkowice vs. Górnik Łęczna 10.08.2019 00:00 1-1
Elana Toruń vs. Olimpia Elbląg 10.08.2019 17:00 0-2
Widzew Łódź vs. Błękitni Stargard 09.08.2019 19:10 2-0
GKS Katowice vs. Bytovia Bytów 10.08.2019 18:00 1-2
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Gryf Wejherowo 10.08.2019 17:00 0-0
Resovia vs. Znicz Pruszków 10.08.2019 15:00 3-0
Kolejka 4
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Znicz Pruszków 17.08.2019 17:00 0-1
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Resovia 17.08.2019 17:00 0-3
Bytovia Bytów vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 17.08.2019 18:00 4-1
Błękitni Stargard vs. GKS Katowice 17.08.2019 16:00 1-3
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Widzew Łódź 17.08.2019 19:00 1-1
Górnik Łęczna vs. Elana Toruń 18.08.2019 13:05 1-3
Skra Częstochowa vs. Górnik Polkowice 17.08.2019 00:00 1-0
Stal Rzeszów vs. Lech II Poznań 17.08.2019 17:00 2-0
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Garbarnia Kraków 17.08.2019 17:00 0-2
Kolejka 5
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Pogoń Siedlce 21.08.2019 17:00 0-0
Lech II Poznań vs. Legionovia Legionowo 21.08.2019 00:00 2-1
Górnik Polkowice vs. Stal Rzeszów 21.08.2019 00:00 1-2
Elana Toruń vs. Skra Częstochowa 21.08.2019 17:00 1-1
Widzew Łódź vs. Górnik Łęczna 21.08.2019 18:50 2-2
GKS Katowice vs. Olimpia Elbląg 21.08.2019 18:00 1-1
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Błękitni Stargard 21.08.2019 17:00 0-1
Resovia vs. Bytovia Bytów 21.08.2019 17:00 1-1
Znicz Pruszków vs. Gryf Wejherowo 21.08.2019 00:00 2-1
Kolejka 6
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Gryf Wejherowo 25.08.2019 19:00 1-0
Bytovia Bytów vs. Znicz Pruszków 25.08.2019 18:00 2-2
Błękitni Stargard vs. Resovia 24.08.2019 16:00 1-2
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 25.08.2019 19:00 0-1
Górnik Łęczna vs. GKS Katowice 24.08.2019 20:09 1-0
Skra Częstochowa vs. Widzew Łódź 25.08.2019 16:00 1-0
Stal Rzeszów vs. Elana Toruń 24.08.2019 17:00 1-0
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Górnik Polkowice 25.08.2019 17:00 1-2
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Lech II Poznań 25.08.2019 17:00 1-0
Kolejka 7
Lech II Poznań vs. Pogoń Siedlce 31.08.2019 00:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Garbarnia Kraków 31.08.2019 00:00 1-1
Elana Toruń vs. Legionovia Legionowo 01.09.2019 17:00 4-1
Widzew Łódź vs. Stal Rzeszów 31.08.2019 19:10 3-1
GKS Katowice vs. Skra Częstochowa 31.08.2019 18:00 2-0
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Górnik Łęczna 31.08.2019 17:00 1-3
Resovia vs. Olimpia Elbląg 31.08.2019 16:00 0-1
Znicz Pruszków vs. Błękitni Stargard 31.08.2019 00:00 2-3
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Bytovia Bytów 01.09.2019 17:00 1-1
Kolejka 8
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Bytovia Bytów 07.09.2019 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Gryf Wejherowo 07.09.2019 16:00 2-1
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Znicz Pruszków 07.09.2019 19:00 1-2
Górnik Łęczna vs. Resovia 07.09.2019 20:09 2-1
Skra Częstochowa vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 07.09.2019 00:00 0-0
Stal Rzeszów vs. GKS Katowice 07.09.2019 17:00 1-1
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Widzew Łódź 07.09.2019 16:30 0-2
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Elana Toruń 07.09.2019 00:00 0-0
Lech II Poznań vs. Górnik Polkowice 07.09.2019 00:00 0-3
Kolejka 9
Górnik Polkowice vs. Pogoń Siedlce 14.09.2019 00:00 1-1
Elana Toruń vs. Lech II Poznań 14.09.2019 17:00 2-4
Widzew Łódź vs. Garbarnia Kraków 14.09.2019 19:10 1-1
GKS Katowice vs. Legionovia Legionowo 14.09.2019 18:00 3-1
Stal Rzeszów vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 14.09.2019 16:00 2-1
Resovia vs. Skra Częstochowa 14.09.2019 16:00 2-0
Znicz Pruszków vs. Górnik Łęczna 14.09.2019 00:00 1-2
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Olimpia Elbląg 15.09.2019 17:00 1-4
Bytovia Bytów vs. Błękitni Stargard 14.09.2019 18:00 1-0
Kolejka 10
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Błękitni Stargard 21.09.2019 15:00 3-2
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Bytovia Bytów 21.09.2019 19:00 2-1
Górnik Łęczna vs. Gryf Wejherowo 20.09.2019 20:09 1-0
Skra Częstochowa vs. Znicz Pruszków 21.09.2019 00:00 2-1
Stal Rzeszów vs. Resovia 21.09.2019 15:00 1-1
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 21.09.2019 16:00 0-1
Garbarnia Kraków vs. GKS Katowice 21.09.2019 00:00 1-3
Lech II Poznań vs. Widzew Łódź 21.09.2019 17:00 1-2
Górnik Polkowice vs. Elana Toruń 21.09.2019 00:00 3-0
Kolejka 11
Elana Toruń vs. Pogoń Siedlce 28.09.2019 17:00 2-1
Widzew Łódź vs. Górnik Polkowice 28.09.2019 19:10 1-0
GKS Katowice vs. Lech II Poznań 28.09.2019 18:00 2-0
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Garbarnia Kraków 28.09.2019 16:00
Resovia vs. Legionovia Legionowo 29.09.2019 15:00 3-0
Znicz Pruszków vs. Stal Rzeszów 28.09.2019 00:00 2-2
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Skra Częstochowa 28.09.2019 17:00 2-1
Bytovia Bytów vs. Górnik Łęczna 28.09.2019 18:00 2-1
Błękitni Stargard vs. Olimpia Elbląg 28.09.2019 15:00 2-1
Kolejka 12
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Olimpia Elbląg 05.10.2019 00:00 0-1
Górnik Łęczna vs. Błękitni Stargard 05.10.2019 17:00 1-0
Skra Częstochowa vs. Bytovia Bytów 05.10.2019 00:00 3-2
Stal Rzeszów vs. Gryf Wejherowo 05.10.2019 15:00 1-2
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Znicz Pruszków 05.10.2019 16:00 0-0
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Resovia 05.10.2019 00:00 0-2
Lech II Poznań vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 05.10.2019 00:00 2-2
Górnik Polkowice vs. GKS Katowice 05.10.2019 00:00 0-1
Elana Toruń vs. Widzew Łódź 06.10.2019 13:00 0-1
Kolejka 13
Widzew Łódź vs. Pogoń Siedlce 12.10.2019 19:10 7-3
GKS Katowice vs. Elana Toruń 12.10.2019 18:00 2-0
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Górnik Polkowice 12.10.2019 00:00
Resovia vs. Lech II Poznań 12.10.2019 15:00 3-2
Znicz Pruszków vs. Garbarnia Kraków 12.10.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Legionovia Legionowo 12.10.2019 15:00 1-2
Bytovia Bytów vs. Stal Rzeszów 12.10.2019 16:00 3-2
Błękitni Stargard vs. Skra Częstochowa 12.10.2019 14:00 3-0
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Górnik Łęczna 12.10.2019 19:00 1-1
Kolejka 14
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Górnik Łęczna 19.10.2019 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Olimpia Elbląg 19.10.2019 00:00 0-2
Stal Rzeszów vs. Błękitni Stargard 19.10.2019 15:00 3-1
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Bytovia Bytów 19.10.2019 15:30 1-1
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Gryf Wejherowo 19.10.2019 00:00 1-1
Lech II Poznań vs. Znicz Pruszków 19.10.2019 00:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Resovia 19.10.2019 00:00 2-2
Elana Toruń vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 19.10.2019 17:00 1-1
Widzew Łódź vs. GKS Katowice 19.10.2019 19:10 1-1
Kolejka 15
GKS Katowice vs. Pogoń Siedlce 26.10.2019 18:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Widzew Łódź 26.10.2019 00:00
Resovia vs. Elana Toruń 26.10.2019 15:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Górnik Polkowice 26.10.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Lech II Poznań 26.10.2019 15:00
Bytovia Bytów vs. Garbarnia Kraków 26.10.2019 16:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Legionovia Legionowo 26.10.2019 13:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Stal Rzeszów 26.10.2019 19:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. Skra Częstochowa 26.10.2019 17:00
Kolejka 16
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Skra Częstochowa 02.11.2019 00:00
Stal Rzeszów vs. Górnik Łęczna 02.11.2019 13:00
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Olimpia Elbląg 02.11.2019 13:30
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Błękitni Stargard 02.11.2019 00:00
Lech II Poznań vs. Bytovia Bytów 02.11.2019 00:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Gryf Wejherowo 02.11.2019 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Znicz Pruszków 02.11.2019 17:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Resovia 03.11.2019 13:05
GKS Katowice vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 02.11.2019 18:00
Kolejka 17
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Pogoń Siedlce 09.11.2019 00:00
Resovia vs. GKS Katowice 09.11.2019 13:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Widzew Łódź 09.11.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Elana Toruń 10.11.2019 13:00
Bytovia Bytów vs. Górnik Polkowice 09.11.2019 16:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Lech II Poznań 09.11.2019 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Garbarnia Kraków 09.11.2019 18:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. Legionovia Legionowo 09.11.2019 17:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Stal Rzeszów 09.11.2019 00:00
Kolejka 18
Lech II Poznań vs. Olimpia Elbląg 16.11.2019 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Gryf Wejherowo 15.11.2019 19:10
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Stal Rzeszów 16.11.2019 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Legionovia Legionowo 16.11.2019 00:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. Garbarnia Kraków 16.11.2019 17:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Górnik Polkowice 16.11.2019 00:00
Bytovia Bytów vs. Elana Toruń 16.11.2019 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. GKS Katowice 16.11.2019 00:00
Resovia vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 16.11.2019 13:00
Kolejka 19
Resovia vs. Pogoń Siedlce 23.11.2019 12:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Znicz Pruszków 23.11.2019 00:00
GKS Katowice vs. Gryf Wejherowo 23.11.2019 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Bytovia Bytów 23.11.2019 19:10
Elana Toruń vs. Błękitni Stargard 23.11.2019 17:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Olimpia Elbląg 23.11.2019 00:00
Lech II Poznań vs. Górnik Łęczna 23.11.2019 00:00
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Skra Częstochowa 23.11.2019 00:00
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Stal Rzeszów 23.11.2019 00:00
Kolejka 20
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Legionovia Legionowo 30.11.2019 00:00
Stal Rzeszów vs. Garbarnia Kraków 30.11.2019 13:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Lech II Poznań 30.11.2019 00:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. Górnik Polkowice 30.11.2019 17:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Elana Toruń 30.11.2019 17:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Widzew Łódź 30.11.2019 00:00
Bytovia Bytów vs. GKS Katowice 30.11.2019 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 30.11.2019 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Resovia 30.11.2019 00:00
Kolejka 21
Znicz Pruszków vs. Pogoń Siedlce 29.02.2020 00:00
Resovia vs. Gryf Wejherowo 29.02.2020 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Bytovia Bytów 29.02.2020 00:00
GKS Katowice vs. Błękitni Stargard 29.02.2020 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Olimpia Elbląg 29.02.2020 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Górnik Łęczna 29.02.2020 00:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Skra Częstochowa 29.02.2020 00:00
Lech II Poznań vs. Stal Rzeszów 29.02.2020 00:00
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Legionovia Legionowo 29.02.2020 00:00
Kolejka 22
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Garbarnia Kraków 07.03.2020 00:00
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Lech II Poznań 07.03.2020 00:00
Stal Rzeszów vs. Górnik Polkowice 07.03.2020 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Elana Toruń 07.03.2020 00:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. Widzew Łódź 07.03.2020 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. GKS Katowice 07.03.2020 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 07.03.2020 00:00
Bytovia Bytów vs. Resovia 07.03.2020 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Znicz Pruszków 07.03.2020 00:00
Kolejka 23
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Pogoń Siedlce 14.03.2020 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Bytovia Bytów 14.03.2020 00:00
Resovia vs. Błękitni Stargard 14.03.2020 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Olimpia Elbląg 14.03.2020 00:00
GKS Katowice vs. Górnik Łęczna 14.03.2020 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Skra Częstochowa 14.03.2020 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Stal Rzeszów 14.03.2020 00:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Legionovia Legionowo 14.03.2020 00:00
Lech II Poznań vs. Garbarnia Kraków 14.03.2020 00:00
Kolejka 24
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Lech II Poznań 21.03.2020 00:00
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Górnik Polkowice 21.03.2020 00:00
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Elana Toruń 21.03.2020 00:00
Stal Rzeszów vs. Widzew Łódź 21.03.2020 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. GKS Katowice 21.03.2020 00:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 21.03.2020 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Resovia 21.03.2020 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Znicz Pruszków 21.03.2020 00:00
Bytovia Bytów vs. Gryf Wejherowo 21.03.2020 00:00
Kolejka 25
Bytovia Bytów vs. Pogoń Siedlce 28.03.2020 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Błękitni Stargard 28.03.2020 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Olimpia Elbląg 28.03.2020 00:00
Resovia vs. Górnik Łęczna 28.03.2020 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Skra Częstochowa 28.03.2020 00:00
GKS Katowice vs. Stal Rzeszów 28.03.2020 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Legionovia Legionowo 28.03.2020 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Garbarnia Kraków 28.03.2020 00:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Lech II Poznań 28.03.2020 00:00
Kolejka 26
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Górnik Polkowice 04.04.2020 00:00
Lech II Poznań vs. Elana Toruń 04.04.2020 00:00
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Widzew Łódź 04.04.2020 00:00
Legionovia Legionowo vs. GKS Katowice 04.04.2020 00:00
Stal Rzeszów vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 04.04.2020 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Resovia 04.04.2020 00:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. Znicz Pruszków 04.04.2020 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Gryf Wejherowo 04.04.2020 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Bytovia Bytów 04.04.2020 00:00
Kolejka 27
Błękitni Stargard vs. Pogoń Siedlce 11.04.2020 00:00
Bytovia Bytów vs. Olimpia Elbląg 11.04.2020 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Górnik Łęczna 11.04.2020 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Skra Częstochowa 11.04.2020 00:00
Resovia vs. Stal Rzeszów 11.04.2020 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Legionovia Legionowo 11.04.2020 00:00
GKS Katowice vs. Garbarnia Kraków 11.04.2020 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Lech II Poznań 11.04.2020 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Górnik Polkowice 11.04.2020 00:00
Kolejka 28
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Elana Toruń 18.04.2020 00:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Widzew Łódź 18.04.2020 00:00
Lech II Poznań vs. GKS Katowice 18.04.2020 00:00
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 18.04.2020 00:00
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Resovia 18.04.2020 00:00
Stal Rzeszów vs. Znicz Pruszków 18.04.2020 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Gryf Wejherowo 18.04.2020 00:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. Bytovia Bytów 18.04.2020 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Błękitni Stargard 18.04.2020 00:00
Kolejka 29
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Pogoń Siedlce 25.04.2020 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Górnik Łęczna 25.04.2020 00:00
Bytovia Bytów vs. Skra Częstochowa 25.04.2020 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Stal Rzeszów 25.04.2020 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Legionovia Legionowo 25.04.2020 00:00
Resovia vs. Garbarnia Kraków 25.04.2020 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Lech II Poznań 25.04.2020 00:00
GKS Katowice vs. Górnik Polkowice 25.04.2020 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Elana Toruń 25.04.2020 00:00
Kolejka 30
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Widzew Łódź 02.05.2020 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. GKS Katowice 02.05.2020 00:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 02.05.2020 00:00
Lech II Poznań vs. Resovia 02.05.2020 00:00
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Znicz Pruszków 02.05.2020 00:00
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Gryf Wejherowo 02.05.2020 00:00
Stal Rzeszów vs. Bytovia Bytów 02.05.2020 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Błękitni Stargard 02.05.2020 00:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. Olimpia Elbląg 02.05.2020 00:00
Kolejka 31
Górnik Łęczna vs. Pogoń Siedlce 09.05.2020 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Skra Częstochowa 09.05.2020 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Stal Rzeszów 09.05.2020 00:00
Bytovia Bytów vs. Legionovia Legionowo 09.05.2020 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Garbarnia Kraków 09.05.2020 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Lech II Poznań 09.05.2020 00:00
Resovia vs. Górnik Polkowice 09.05.2020 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. Elana Toruń 09.05.2020 00:00
GKS Katowice vs. Widzew Łódź 09.05.2020 00:00
Kolejka 32
Pogoń Siedlce vs. GKS Katowice 16.05.2020 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 16.05.2020 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Resovia 16.05.2020 00:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Znicz Pruszków 16.05.2020 00:00
Lech II Poznań vs. Gryf Wejherowo 16.05.2020 00:00
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Bytovia Bytów 16.05.2020 00:00
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Błękitni Stargard 16.05.2020 00:00
Stal Rzeszów vs. Olimpia Elbląg 16.05.2020 00:00
Skra Częstochowa vs. Górnik Łęczna 16.05.2020 00:00
Kolejka 33
Skra Częstochowa vs. Pogoń Siedlce 23.05.2020 00:00
Górnik Łęczna vs. Stal Rzeszów 23.05.2020 00:00
Olimpia Elbląg vs. Legionovia Legionowo 23.05.2020 00:00
Błękitni Stargard vs. Garbarnia Kraków 23.05.2020 00:00
Bytovia Bytów vs. Lech II Poznań 23.05.2020 00:00
Gryf Wejherowo vs. Górnik Polkowice 23.05.2020 00:00
Znicz Pruszków vs. Elana Toruń 23.05.2020 00:00
Resovia vs. Widzew Łódź 23.05.2020 00:00
Stal Stalowa Wola vs. GKS Katowice 23.05.2020 00:00
Kolejka 34
Pogoń Siedlce vs. Stal Stalowa Wola 30.05.2020 00:00
GKS Katowice vs. Resovia 30.05.2020 00:00
Widzew Łódź vs. Znicz Pruszków 30.05.2020 00:00
Elana Toruń vs. Gryf Wejherowo 30.05.2020 00:00
Górnik Polkowice vs. Bytovia Bytów 30.05.2020 00:00
Lech II Poznań vs. Błękitni Stargard 30.05.2020 00:00
Garbarnia Kraków vs. Olimpia Elbląg 30.05.2020 00:00
Legionovia Legionowo vs. Górnik Łęczna 30.05.2020 00:00
Stal Rzeszów vs. Skra Częstochowa 30.05.2020 00:00